Selasa, April 7, 2020

Real time data statistik lengkap penyebaran covid-19 (virus corona) di dunia, Indonesia dan Jawa Barat

🌍 World

1,380,397
Confirmed
78,313
Deaths
295,812
Recovered

😷 Indonesia

2,738
Confirmed
221
Deaths
204
Recovered

Data Pantauan COVID-19 Jakarta

Data Pantauan COVID-19 Jawa Barat

Lokasi Rumah Sakit Rujukan COVID-19 di Indonesia

Live Statistik Virus Corona

Real time data statistik penyebaran covid-19 (virus corona) di Dunia, Indonesia dan Jawa Barat

0 > 10000

CountryCasesNew CasesDeathsNew DeathsRecovered
USA377,60510,60111,78491321,222
Spain140,5113,83613,89755643,208
Italy132,547016,523022,837
Germany105,5192,1441,9029236,081
France98,01008,911017,250
Iran62,5892,0893,87213327,039
UK55,2423,6346,159786135
Turkey30,217064901,326
Switzerland22,242585811468,056
Belgium22,1941,3802,0354034,157
Netherlands19,5807772,101234250
Canada17,046379345223,794
Austria12,599302243234,046
Portugal12,44271234534184
Brazil12,34516258117127
S. Korea10,3314719266,694
Israel9,006102603683
Sweden7,693487591114205
Russia7,4971,1545811494
Australia5,919244832,547
Norway5,8694881232
Ireland5,3640174025
India5,1723941371382
Chile5,116301436898
Denmark5,071390203161,491
Czechia4,9441228810172
Poland4,66625312922191
Romania4,41736019721460
Pakistan4,005239552429
Malaysia3,9631706311,321
Japan3,9060920592
Philippines3,7641041771484
Ecuador3,74701910100
Luxembourg2,970127443500
Saudi Arabia2,795190413615
Indonesia2,73824722112204
Peru2,5610920997
Serbia2,447247613118
Mexico2,43929612531633
Finland2,308132347300
Thailand2,25838271824
Panama2,100055014
UAE2,0760110167
Dominican Republic1,956128981233
Greece1,83277812269
Qatar1,832040131
South Africa1,7496313195
Argentina1,6280552338
Iceland1,5862460559
Colombia1,579046088
Singapore1,48110660377
Algeria1,4684519320113
Ukraine1,46214345728
Egypt1,3220850259
Croatia1,28260182167
New Zealand1,1605410241
Estonia1,1494121269
Morocco1,1412183388
Iraq1,12291651373
Slovenia1,05938366102
Moldova, Republic of1,0569122340
Hong Kong9362140236
Lithuania880371508
Belarus86116113054
Armenia853208087
Hungary8177347971
Bahrain8115540458
Bosnia7548033468
Kuwait7437810105
Azerbaijan717768144
Diamond Princess7120110619
Kazakhstan685236050
Cameroon65809017
Macedonia5992926330
Tunisia596022025
Slovakia581472013
Bulgaria5772823142
Lebanon548719060
Latvia54862116
Andorra525021031
Uzbekistan504472030
Cyprus494299045
Costa Rica46702018
Afghanistan4235614318
Uruguay415060123
Cuba3964611227
Albania3836221131
Taiwan37635061
Oman371402067
Burkina Faso3640180108
Jordan349060126
Réunion34900040
Channel Islands335127034
Côte d'Ivoire32303041
Honduras30572206
Malta29352005
Ghana287735031
San Marino277032035
Mauritius26824708
Palestinian Territory, Occupied26171042
Niger253010026
Vietnam249400123
Montenegro2418204
Nigeria23805035
Senegal2371120105
Kyrgyzstan228124033
Georgia19573145
Bolivia194111432
Sri Lanka18576142
Faroe Islands184100120
Kenya17214607
Venezuela16507065
Bangladesh1644117533
Mayotte16402015
DRC16101805
Martinique15104050
Isle of Man150111073
Guadeloupe13907031
Brunei13501085
Guinea1280005
Paraguay11525015
Cambodia11510058
Gibraltar11340060
Trinidad and Tobago1061801
Rwanda1050004
Djibouti900009
Madagascar820002
El Salvador789405
Guatemala7773017
Liechtenstein7701055
Monaco770104
French Guiana7200034
Aruba710002
Togo6573023
Barbados600206
Jamaica590308
Mali5695012
Ethiopia528204
Uganda520000
Congo450502
Macao4400010
French Polynesia420000
Bermuda3902017
Cayman Islands390101
Zambia390107
Sint Maarten370601
Bahamas330505
Guinea-Bissau3315000
Saint Martin320207
Guyana310518
Eritrea310000
Gabon306101
Benin260105
Haiti251100
Tanzania, United Republic of240105
Myanmar220100
Syrian Arab Republic190202
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya190101
Maldives1900013
New Caledonia180001
Angola160202
Equatorial Guinea160003
Namibia160003
Antigua and Barbuda150000
Dominica150001
Fiji151000
Mongolia150004
Liberia140303
Sudan142202
Lao People's Democratic Republic142000
Saint Lucia140001
Curaçao130105
Grenada120000
Greenland1100010
Saint Kitts and Nevis111000
Seychelles110000
Suriname100100
Zimbabwe100100
Chad101002
Mozambique100001
Swaziland100004
MS Zaandam90200
Nepal90001
Malawi83110
Turks and Caicos Islands80100
Central African Republic80000
Belize70100
Cabo Verde70101
Holy See (Vatican City State)70000
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines70001
Somalia70001
Botswana60100
Mauritania60102
Nicaragua60100
Montserrat60000
St. Barth60001
Sierra Leone60000
Bhutan50002
Gambia40102
Sao Tome and Principe40000
Western Sahara40000
Anguilla30000
British Virgin Islands30000
Burundi30000
Caribbean Netherlands20000
Falkland Islands (Malvinas)20000
Papua New Guinea20000
Saint Pierre Miquelon10000
South Sudan10000
Timor-Leste10000
China81,740323,331077,167

The data sources include the World Health Organization, the U.S. Centers for Disease Control and Prevention, the European Center for Disease Prevention and Control, the National Health Commission of the People’s Republic of China, and the DXY, one of the world’s largest online communities for physicians, health care professionals, pharmacies and facilities.
2019 Novel Coronavirus COVID-19 (2019-nCoV)